victorbeanv's gaming profile
1htracked9sessions71gamesSince 2026
Top 56% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#217total rank0 daysstreak · #36371games owned · #3099sessions · #16020mlongest session · #21749achievements · #114
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
15h
No cover
Totally Reliable Delivery Service
Adventure · Indie
2
5h

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
34h
No cover
Rayman Origins
Adventure · Platform
44h
No cover
LEGO Batman 2
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
52h
No cover
Unleashed Recompiled
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 33%, Platform 16%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 13%, Indie 9%, Other 29%.
Adventure33%
Platform16%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up13%
Indie9%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.