sadzix's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions132gamesSince 2026
Top 56% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#225total rank0 daysstreak · #396132games owned · #2971sessions · #24314mlongest session · #2240achievements · #397
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
28h

Ticket To Ride: Classic Edition
Adventure · Card & Board Game
2
15h

Jack Orlando Director's Cut
Adventure
3
11h

Counter-Strike
Shooter
4
8h

Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun
Indie · Real Time Strategy (RTS)
5
7h

Hello Neighbor
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 20%, Indie 16%, Strategy 16%, Turn-based strategy (TBS) 10%, Other 38%.
Adventure20%
Indie16%
Strategy16%
Turn-based strategy (TBS)10%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.