josangarez's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions502gamesSince 2026
Top 56% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#215total rank0 daysstreak · #192502games owned · #2131sessions · #22744mlongest session · #2060achievements · #227
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
340h

Stranded Deep
Adventure · Indie
2
123h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
46h

SILENT HILL 2
Adventure · Puzzle
4
45h

The Last of Us Parte II Remastered
Adventure · Shooter
5
40h

The Last of Us Part I
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 34%, Indie 20%, Simulator 19%, Shooter 13%, Other 14%.
Adventure34%
Indie20%
Simulator19%
Shooter13%
Other14%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.