abanobabdo92's gaming profile
259htracked451sessions520gamesSince 2026
Top 15% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#59total rank0 daysstreak · #283520games owned · #208451sessions · #383h 55mlongest session · #11866achievements · #111
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11442h
No cover
Fortnite
-
2
301h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
384h
No cover
Fortnite Battle Royale
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
59h

Gotham Knights
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
558h
No cover
Batman Arkham Knight
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Indie 12%, Sport 11%, Racing 9%, Other 47%.
Adventure21%
Indie12%
Sport11%
Racing9%
Other47%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.