mydefposse's gaming profile
14htracked8sessions2719gamesSince 2026
Top 37% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#145total rank0 daysstreak · #3722719games owned · #418sessions · #1674h 18mlongest session · #1090achievements · #370
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1146h

Call of Duty
Shooter
2
375h

The Outlast Trials
Adventure · Indie
3347h
No cover
Halo: The Master Chief Collection
Shooter
4
316h

Once Human
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
199h

Palworld
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 19%, Adventure 18%, Shooter 17%, Simulator 13%, Other 33%.
Indie19%
Adventure18%
Shooter17%
Simulator13%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.