maikpremium95's gaming profile
12htracked53sessions579gamesSince 2026
Top 38% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#148total rank0 daysstreak · #314579games owned · #20053sessions · #9858mlongest session · #1972887achievements · #31
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
126h

Battlefield 2042
Shooter
2
101h

Unravel
Adventure · Platform
3
78h

Bionic Bay
Adventure · Indie
4
73h

Forza Horizon 6
Arcade · Racing
5
72h

Starfield
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Shooter 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Racing 8%, Other 34%.
Adventure31%
Shooter16%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Racing8%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.