therealm80's gaming profile
2htracked7sessions417gamesSince 2026
Top 50% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#194total rank0 daysstreak · #55417games owned · #2277sessions · #16847mlongest session · #2030achievements · #132
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
41h

LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight
Adventure · Puzzle
2
23h

Ori and the Will of the Wisps
Adventure · Platform
3
22h

Psychonauts 2
Adventure · Platform
4
21h

Sleeping Dogs
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
21h

Cinderia
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 32%, Indie 18%, Puzzle 12%, Platform 10%, Other 28%.
Adventure32%
Indie18%
Puzzle12%
Platform10%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.