barisalpkiziltoprak's gaming profile
0htracked5sessions885gamesSince 2026
Top 58% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#226total rank0 daysstreak · #264885games owned · #1615sessions · #1858mlongest session · #2290achievements · #287
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
438h

TBH: Task Bar Hero
Indie · Platform
2243h
No cover
DDNet
Indie · Platform
3
175h

Stardew Valley
Adventure · Indie
4
168h

Brawlhalla
Arcade · Fighting
5
145h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 26%, Platform 15%, Adventure 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 34%.
Indie26%
Platform15%
Adventure15%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.