designvarevan's gaming profile
6htracked19sessions316gamesSince 2026
Top 44% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#170total rank0 daysstreak · #291316games owned · #24819sessions · #1311h 30mlongest session · #1820achievements · #303
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
188h

Pokémon Legends: Z-A
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
164h

Mario + Rabbids Sparks of Hope
Adventure · Strategy
3
163h

Super Mario Odyssey
Adventure · Platform
4136h
No cover
Fifa 23
Simulator · Sport
5
121h

Super Mario 3d World + Bowser's Fury
Adventure · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 28%, Platform 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Simulator 5%, Other 43%.
Adventure28%
Platform15%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Simulator5%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.