wd_milenko's gaming profile
11htracked5sessions2835gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1129h

Microsoft Solitaire Collection
Card & Board Game
2
336h

Pillars of Eternity - Definitive Edition
-
3
225h

Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
175h

FTL: Faster Than Light
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
5
129h

Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Strategy 13%, Card & Board Game 11%, Other 48%.
Adventure15%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Strategy13%
Card & Board Game11%
Other48%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.