krishanvadher6's gaming profile
31htracked61sessions49gamesSince 2026
Top 29% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#112total rank0 daysstreak · #28449games owned · #32361sessions · #953h 16mlongest session · #130184achievements · #96
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
118h
No cover
The Sims 3
Simulator
27h
No cover
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
Platform
3
5h

Toy Story 3
Adventure · Platform
4
4h

Terminator: Salvation
Adventure · Shooter
54h
No cover
Kung Fu Panda 2
Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 26%, Simulator 20%, Platform 12%, Shooter 11%, Other 31%.
Adventure26%
Simulator20%
Platform12%
Shooter11%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.