galvani.giovanni.91's gaming profile
28htracked36sessions1493gamesSince 2026
Top 30% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#117total rank0 daysstreak · #3101493games owned · #10636sessions · #1142h 13mlongest session · #16880achievements · #107
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
520h

Hearts of Iron III
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
2
227h

Victoria II
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
3
142h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
77h

Spellweaver
Indie · Strategy
573h
No cover
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive Edition
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 29%, Real Time Strategy (RTS) 25%, Simulator 12%, Adventure 8%, Other 26%.
Strategy29%
Real Time Strategy (RTS)25%
Simulator12%
Adventure8%
Other26%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.