udayanmishra77z's gaming profile
426htracked362sessions382gamesSince 2026
Top 12% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#48total rank0 daysstreak · #237382games owned · #231362sessions · #476hlongest session · #790achievements · #261
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
924h

Dead Cells
Adventure · Indie
2
332h

Enter the Gungeon
Adventure · Arcade
3
262h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
4
196h

Geometry Dash
Arcade · Indie
5
137h

Borderlands 3
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Indie 19%, Shooter 11%, Platform 10%, Other 35%.
Adventure25%
Indie19%
Shooter11%
Platform10%
Other35%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.