sayonisist's gaming profile
157htracked53sessions1652gamesSince 2026
Top 19% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#75total rank1 daysstreak · #321652games owned · #9252sessions · #9936h 14mlongest session · #110achievements · #259
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
375h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
324h

Cyberpunk 2077
RPG
3278h
No cover
Until Then
Adventure · Casual
4227h
No cover
Zero Escape: The Nonary Games
Adventure
5169h
No cover
TWD The Telltale Definitive Series
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 37%, Action 13%, RPG 11%, Indie 10%, Other 29%.
Adventure37%
Action13%
RPG11%
Indie10%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.