benedictschaefer89's gaming profile
533htracked600sessions181gamesSince 2026
Top 11% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#42total rank0 daysstreak · #54181games owned · #278600sessions · #3119h 4mlongest session · #191052achievements · #61
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
781h
Europa Universalis IV
Simulation · Strategie
2
531h
Crusader Kings II
Rollenspiel · Simulation
3
477h
Football Manager 2024
Simulation · Sport
4
361h

Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition
Strategie
5
249h
Crusader Kings III
Rollenspiel · Simulation
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategie 30%, Simulation 25%, Rollenspiel 13%, Sport 8%, Other 24%.
Strategie30%
Simulation25%
Rollenspiel13%
Sport8%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.