da24cent's gaming profile
17htracked14sessions124gamesSince 2026
Top 35% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#137total rank0 daysstreak · #357124games owned · #29014sessions · #1402h 28mlongest session · #1590achievements · #356
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1159h
No cover
Dying Light 2: Reloaded Edition
Бойовики · Пригоди
2
127h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
72h

Far Cry 6
Adventure · Shooter
4
64h

Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced
Adventure
5
53h

Assassin's Creed Unity
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Shooter 17%, Бойовики 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Other 30%.
Adventure27%
Shooter17%
Бойовики13%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.