deasil5002's gaming profile
68htracked43sessions142gamesSince 2026
Top 24% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#92total rank0 daysstreak · #205142games owned · #28643sessions · #11011h 32mlongest session · #3978achievements · #108
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
632h

ARC Raiders
Shooter
2
469h

Fortnite
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
162h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
4
101h

Old School RuneScape
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
588h
No cover
Lossless Scaling
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 30%, Adventure 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 15%, Simulator 13%, Other 23%.
Shooter30%
Adventure19%
Role-playing (RPG)15%
Simulator13%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.