ahmedvork's gaming profile
86htracked66sessions455gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
788h

Brawlhalla
Arcade · Fighting
2
415h

Death's Gambit - Afterlife
Adventure · Indie
3
255h

Loop Hero
Adventure · Card & Board Game
4
158h

Stronghold Crusader HD
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
5
125h

Kingdom: Classic
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 22%, Adventure 14%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Strategy 10%, Other 44%.
Indie22%
Adventure14%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Strategy10%
Other44%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.