bramh98's gaming profile
15htracked12sessions772gamesSince 2026
Top 37% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#142total rank0 daysstreak · #222772games owned · #17312sessions · #1482h 48mlongest session · #1458achievements · #124
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
451h

RIFT
Role-playing (RPG)
2
181h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
122h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
84h

Subnautica
Adventure · Indie
5
74h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 39%, Adventure 28%, Indie 10%, Simulator 4%, Other 19%.
Role-playing (RPG)39%
Adventure28%
Indie10%
Simulator4%
Other19%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.