zeedoes's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions2198gamesSince 2026
Top 55% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#212total rank0 daysstreak · #3482198games owned · #581sessions · #24049mlongest session · #2020achievements · #349
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
384h

Marvel Rivals
Adventure · Racing
2
225h

Dead by Daylight
Strategy
3
160h

Hades
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
110h

Microsoft Solitaire Collection
Card & Board Game
573h
No cover
FINAL FANTASY XIV Online Free Trial
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Indie 14%, Strategy 12%, Other 39%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Indie14%
Strategy12%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.