siddharth21805's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions395gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
223h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
2
203h

Fortnite
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
118h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
4
28h

Marvel's Spider-Man Remastered
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
26h

A Plague Tale: Innocence
Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 27%, Adventure 20%, Tactical 10%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 33%.
Shooter27%
Adventure20%
Tactical10%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.