andriy73.fyd's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions197gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
221h

Forza Horizon 6
Arcade · Racing
2
124h

S T A L K E R 2: Heart of Chornobyl
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
101h

Destiny 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
93h

Battlefield 6
Shooter
5
90h

Satisfactory
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 18%, Shooter 16%, Simulator 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Other 37%.
Adventure18%
Shooter16%
Simulator15%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Other37%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.