m1cha3lj0nes's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1921gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11332h
No cover
Fortnite
Adventure · Shooter
2971h
No cover
Football Manager 2023
Simulator · Sport
3713h
No cover
ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4595h
No cover
Football Manager 2024 Console
-
5488h
No cover
Hollow Knight: Voidheart Edition
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Indie 14%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Simulator 9%, Other 45%.
Adventure21%
Indie14%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Simulator9%
Other45%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.