sugitayuya1004's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions850gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1202h
No cover
Farmer Against Potatoes Idle
.Simulation · Indie
2119h
No cover
Shiren the Wanderer: The Tower of Fortune and the Dice of Fate
.Strategy · Role-playing (RPG)
3106h
No cover
Chill with You Lo-Fi Story
.Adventure · Adventure
4105h
No cover
Monster Hunter Rise
.Action3D · Adventure
574h
No cover
Hollow Knight
.Action2D · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 15%, Indie 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Simulator 7%, Other 55%.
Adventure15%
Indie13%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Simulator7%
Other55%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.