enzo.abatayo's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions481gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1248h

Your Chronicle
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
2
487h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3388h
No cover
Dota 2
MOBA · Strategy
4332h
No cover
Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
5
319h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 26%, Adventure 19%, Indie 14%, Strategy 10%, Other 31%.
Role-playing (RPG)26%
Adventure19%
Indie14%
Strategy10%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.