marcolocunsolo75's gaming profile
2htracked1sessions11gamesSince 2026
Top 98% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#386total rank0 daysstreak · #3860games owned · #3910sessions · #3860mlongest session · #3860achievements · #387
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
98h

Resident Evil 4
Adventure · Puzzle
270h
No cover
Resident Evil 4 (2005)
Adventure · Shooter
3
35h

Manor Lords
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
424h
No cover
Resident Evil Requiem
Avventura · Azione
515h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition
Avventura · Azione
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Shooter 23%, Puzzle 15%, Avventura 7%, Other 30%.
Adventure25%
Shooter23%
Puzzle15%
Avventura7%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.