joe's gaming profile
1176htracked428sessions1520gamesSince 2026
Top 5% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#21total rank9 daysstreak · #81520games owned · #104427sessions · #41116h 7mlongest session · #40achievements · #373
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
5529h

Elite Dangerous
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
1229h

The Elder Scrolls Online
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
527h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
422h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Indie
5
390h

Starfield
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 25%, Adventure 25%, Shooter 16%, Strategy 14%, Other 20%.
Role-playing (RPG)25%
Adventure25%
Shooter16%
Strategy14%
Other20%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.