williamnorthcutt5's gaming profile
18htracked26sessions1155gamesSince 2026
Top 35% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#134total rank0 daysstreak · #3731144games owned · #13126sessions · #1255h 21mlongest session · #890achievements · #372
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
12122h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V (Xbox One)
Adventure · Racing
2
590h

Cookie Clicker
Indie · Point-and-click
3243h
No cover
BATMAN: ARKHAM KNIGHT
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
154h

Overwatch
Shooter · Strategy
5
143h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 29%, Shooter 18%, Racing 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 7%, Other 33%.
Adventure29%
Shooter18%
Racing13%
Role-playing (RPG)7%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.