cthulhusaves's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions12652gamesSince 2026
Top 96% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#372total rank0 daysstreak · #36712652games owned · #20sessions · #3720mlongest session · #3720achievements · #364
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
154h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
104h

Thief
Adventure · Shooter
398h
No cover
Wallpaper Engine
-
471h
No cover
C. Kane
Role-playing (RPG)
5
52h

Bunny Hop League
Indie · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 24%, Adventure 19%, Strategy 9%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 39%.
Indie24%
Adventure19%
Strategy9%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.