pc1gamer100's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1220gamesSince 2026
Top 96% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#371total rank0 daysstreak · #3661220games owned · #1250sessions · #3710mlongest session · #3710achievements · #363
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
214h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
139h

DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUT
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
119h

Rust
Adventure · Indie
4
116h

Desperados III
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
5103h
No cover
Dune: Awakening
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Role-playing (RPG) 18%, Shooter 18%, Simulator 9%, Other 28%.
Adventure27%
Role-playing (RPG)18%
Shooter18%
Simulator9%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.