aeonteiichi's gaming profile
2htracked10sessions52gamesSince 2026
Top 50% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#195total rank2 daysstreak · #2552games owned · #32110sessions · #15524mlongest session · #2140achievements · #362
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
141h
No cover
Roblox - Windows
-
2
40h

Age of Empires: Castle Siege
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
331h
No cover
Super Lucky's Tale
Adventure · Platform
4
14h

Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night
Adventure · Platform
513h
No cover
New Super Lucky's Tale
Adventure · Arcade
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 29%, Platform 19%, Strategy 15%, Real Time Strategy (RTS) 12%, Other 25%.
Adventure29%
Platform19%
Strategy15%
Real Time Strategy (RTS)12%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.