followerofnod's gaming profile
12htracked4sessions7205gamesSince 2026
Top 39% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#150total rank0 daysstreak · #3627205games owned · #104sessions · #2046h 10mlongest session · #774139achievements · #22
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11204h
No cover
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Siege X
Shooter · Tactical
2
549h

RimWorld
Indie · Real Time Strategy (RTS)
3
423h

Crusader Kings II
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
4
401h

Starbound
Adventure · Indie
5
320h

Total War: WARHAMMER II
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Simulator 13%, Adventure 12%, Other 47%.
Strategy15%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Simulator13%
Adventure12%
Other47%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.