mauriciogeiring's gaming profile
4htracked3sessions578gamesSince 2026
Top 46% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#178total rank0 daysstreak · #360578games owned · #2013sessions · #2113h 3mlongest session · #1380achievements · #358
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
231h

Don't Starve
Adventure · Indie
2
112h

Tunche
Adventure · Arcade
3
96h

Don't Starve Together
Adventure · Indie
4
74h

LEGO MARVEL Super Heroes
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
71h

XCOM: Enemy Unknown
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Indie 19%, Simulator 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 8%, Other 39%.
Adventure21%
Indie19%
Simulator13%
Role-playing (RPG)8%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.