playlog.banner329's gaming profile
9htracked5sessions732gamesSince 2026
Top 41% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#160total rank0 daysstreak · #67732games owned · #1765sessions · #1834h 18mlongest session · #1080achievements · #143
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
471h

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 (2009) - Multiplayer
Shooter
2
396h

SteamVR
-
3
254h

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS
Shooter
4
172h

PAYDAY 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
166h

Space Engineers
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 28%, Adventure 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Indie 8%, Other 32%.
Shooter28%
Adventure19%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Indie8%
Other32%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.