ylil.gaming18's gaming profile
18htracked11sessions81gamesSince 2026
Top 34% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#132total rank0 daysstreak · #35481games owned · #30511sessions · #1523h 15mlongest session · #13135achievements · #118
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
567h

Monster Hunter: World
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
350h

Monster Hunter Wilds
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
348h

ARK: Survival Evolved
Adventure · Indie
4
241h

Planet Zoo
Simulator · Strategy
5
189h

MONSTER HUNTER RISE
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 28%, Role-playing (RPG) 26%, Simulator 14%, Indie 8%, Other 24%.
Adventure28%
Role-playing (RPG)26%
Simulator14%
Indie8%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.