erozomber's gaming profile
3htracked5sessions727gamesSince 2026
Top 49% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#188total rank0 daysstreak · #353727games owned · #1785sessions · #1891h 12mlongest session · #1890achievements · #353
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
224h

AdventureQuest 3D
-
2
183h

Borderlands 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
3
128h

My Time at Sandrock
Adventure · Indie
4
74h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
Shooter
5
66h

Left 4 Dead 2
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 20%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Adventure 18%, Indie 12%, Other 30%.
Shooter20%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Adventure18%
Indie12%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.