tg4cali's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1817gamesSince 2026
Top 94% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#364total rank0 daysstreak · #3501817games owned · #820sessions · #3640mlongest session · #3640achievements · #351
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1171h

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Fighting · Platform
2
730h

STREET FIGHTER 6
Arcade · Fighting
3
452h

Street Fighter 6
Arcade · Fighting
4
421h

Street Fighter V
Arcade · Fighting
5
413h

TEKKEN 8
Action
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Fighting 30%, Arcade 15%, Platform 11%, Adventure 8%, Other 36%.
Fighting30%
Arcade15%
Platform11%
Adventure8%
Other36%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.