realcreeper14's gaming profile
10htracked9sessions82gamesSince 2026
Top 40% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#156total rank0 daysstreak · #34982games owned · #3029sessions · #1595h 59mlongest session · #800achievements · #350
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
18h

The Legend of Zelda
Action · Adventure
2
11h

Overcooked! All You Can Eat
Life Simulation · Party
33h
No cover
Crash of the Titans
Action · Platform
42h
No cover
Dragon Ball FighterZ
Fighting
5
2h

Kirby's Dream Land 3
Adventure · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Action 27%, Adventure 24%, Strategy 14%, Life Simulation 13%, Other 22%.
Action27%
Adventure24%
Strategy14%
Life Simulation13%
Other22%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.