endegut's gaming profile
4htracked5sessions784gamesSince 2026
Top 47% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#181total rank0 daysstreak · #66784games owned · #1725sessions · #1823h 35mlongest session · #1250achievements · #142
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
130h

Dragon Quest XI
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
106h

Overcooked! All You Can Eat
Indie · Simulator
3
104h

Overcooked! 2
Arcade · Indie
4
96h

Diablo II: Resurrected
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
78h

칭송받는 자 흩어져가는 자들을 위한 자장가
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 21%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Simulator 11%, Indie 9%, Other 48%.
Adventure21%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Simulator11%
Indie9%
Other48%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.