bhavin.purple's gaming profile
497htracked1209sessions8640gamesSince 2026
Top 11% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#45total rank0 daysstreak · #3458643games owned · #71209sessions · #1325h 56mlongest session · #1590188achievements · #1
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1381h
No cover
MyDockFinder
-
2371h
No cover
SteamVR
-
3
366h

Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024
Simulator
4
266h

Sid Meier's Civilization VI
Strategy
5
227h

Stellaris
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 17%, Strategy 14%, Adventure 12%, Indie 10%, Other 47%.
Simulator17%
Strategy14%
Adventure12%
Indie10%
Other47%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.