filipepenha97's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions907gamesSince 2026
Top 94% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#361total rank0 daysstreak · #341907games owned · #1550sessions · #3610mlongest session · #3610achievements · #344
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1549h
No cover
eFootball
Simulator · Sport
2
65h

The Crew 2
Racing
356h
No cover
Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
4
48h

Need for Speed: Unbound
Racing
5
41h

Marvel's Spider-Man 2
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 22%, Sport 21%, Adventure 15%, Racing 12%, Other 30%.
Simulator22%
Sport21%
Adventure15%
Racing12%
Other30%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.