popescutudor2020's gaming profile
30htracked40sessions65gamesSince 2026
Top 30% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#115total rank0 daysstreak · #34065games owned · #31140sessions · #1124h 25mlongest session · #1050achievements · #343
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
2193h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
2
1321h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
3500h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Legacy
Adventure · Racing
4
162h

Euro Truck Simulator 2
Racing · Simulator
5159h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 39%, Tactical 22%, Simulator 16%, Adventure 9%, Other 14%.
Shooter39%
Tactical22%
Simulator16%
Adventure9%
Other14%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.