jgbernalb's gaming profile
29htracked26sessions283gamesSince 2026
Top 33% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#127total rank1 daysstreak · #36283games owned · #25624sessions · #1262h 49mlongest session · #1440achievements · #342
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
272h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
99h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
3
83h

Grand Theft Auto V
Arcade · Racing
4
36h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
5
33h

Horizon Chase Turbo
Arcade · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 23%, Adventure 18%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Simulator 9%, Other 34%.
Shooter23%
Adventure18%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Simulator9%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.