elambrozio's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions3742gamesSince 2026
Top 93% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#359total rank0 daysstreak · #3373742games owned · #270sessions · #3590mlongest session · #3590achievements · #339
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
350h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
277h

Noita
Adventure · Arcade
3
256h

PAYDAY 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
4
246h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
5
221h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 18%, Indie 17%, Shooter 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 11%, Other 39%.
Adventure18%
Indie17%
Shooter15%
Role-playing (RPG)11%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.