dantesfire's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions4198gamesSince 2026
Top 93% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#358total rank0 daysstreak · #3364198games owned · #220sessions · #3580mlongest session · #3585513achievements · #16
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
455h

Fallout 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
2
396h

Mount & Blade: Warband
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
362h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
356h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
196h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Arcade
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Role-playing (RPG) 25%, Shooter 14%, Simulator 11%, Other 23%.
Adventure27%
Role-playing (RPG)25%
Shooter14%
Simulator11%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.