dualequinox's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions97gamesSince 2026
Top 54% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#207total rank0 daysstreak · #33597games owned · #2991sessions · #2371h 11mlongest session · #191138achievements · #101
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
32h

Summertime Saga
Adventure · Visual Novel
2
18h

Shadowrun: Dragonfall: Director's Cut
Adventure · Indie
3
8h

Shadowrun Returns
Adventure · Indie
4
3h

Horny Villa
Role-playing (RPG)
52h
No cover
What a Legend
Adventure · Point-and-click
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 29%, Visual Novel 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 15%, Strategy 13%, Other 27%.
Adventure29%
Visual Novel16%
Role-playing (RPG)15%
Strategy13%
Other27%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.