razikp's gaming profile
4htracked4sessions1382gamesSince 2026
Top 46% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#179total rank0 daysstreak · #3311382games owned · #1144sessions · #2021h 52mlongest session · #1740achievements · #337
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1200h

Destiny 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
298h

Star Trek Online
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3107h
No cover
Palworld (Game Preview)
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
78h

Middle-earth: Shadow of War
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
62h

Cities: Skylines
Simulator · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 27%, Adventure 25%, Shooter 18%, Simulator 7%, Other 23%.
Role-playing (RPG)27%
Adventure25%
Shooter18%
Simulator7%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.