danielopezvigil's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions597gamesSince 2026
Top 92% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#355total rank0 daysstreak · #328597games owned · #1960sessions · #3550mlongest session · #3550achievements · #335
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
93h

Assetto Corsa
Indie · Racing
2
41h

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands
Adventure · Shooter
3
27h

Wolfenstein: The New Order
Adventure · Shooter
425h
No cover
Batman: Arkham City GOTY
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
523h
No cover
Batman: Arkham Origins
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 17%, Simulator 14%, Racing 14%, Sport 14%, Other 41%.
Adventure17%
Simulator14%
Racing14%
Sport14%
Other41%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.