gerardzambrano0107's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions902gamesSince 2026
Top 54% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#209total rank0 daysstreak · #325902games owned · #1571sessions · #2361h 2mlongest session · #1940achievements · #332
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
305h
Palworld
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
158h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
3
107h

Hades
Action · Indie
4
102h

Disney Speedstorm
Adventure · Arcade
5
70h

Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 19%, Indie 14%, Action 10%, Shooter 10%, Other 47%.
Adventure19%
Indie14%
Action10%
Shooter10%
Other47%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.