xunyijiazai's gaming profile
2htracked7sessions1135gamesSince 2026
Top 51% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#199total rank0 daysstreak · #3241135games owned · #1347sessions · #1741h 6mlongest session · #1930achievements · #331
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1385h
No cover
永劫无间
Fighting · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2197h
No cover
Plain Craft Launcher
-
3153h
No cover
虚拟桌宠模拟器
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
4120h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V 传承版
Adventure · Racing
5101h
No cover
崩坏3
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 20%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 13%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Indie 11%, Other 44%.
Adventure20%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up13%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Indie11%
Other44%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.